Currently Displaying: Property Type is Single Family, Condominium, Townhome, Has a Pool, Has at least 3 Bedrooms, Has at least 2 Bathrooms
Active
Details for 13493 Rudi Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$475,000.00 ($223.21 / sqft )

13493 Rudi Loop More Like This

3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 3 car Garage pool home on half acre lot size. Garage has separate Hvac System (A/C). Yard includes sprinkler system on well.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2128 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258645
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 951 Nodding Shade Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$344,000.00 ($107.50 / sqft )

951 Nodding Shade Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

our Dream Home with Space, Style & Serenity Welcome to 951 Nodding Shade Dr in Trillium! Why settle when you can truly have it all? This beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers over 2,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3200 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7874630
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Victoria Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14135 Cornewall Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$405,000.00 ($177.09 / sqft )

14135 Cornewall Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

PRICED TO SELL!! SELLERS MOTIVATED!!! Luxurious pool home in Pristine Place! Welcome to this beautifully well maintained 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, POOL home, with a spanning 2287 Sq. Ft. of living

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2287 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258271
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18209 Merwyn Cir, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
$649,999.00 ($216.67 / sqft )

18209 Merwyn Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

Recently reduced to $649,999 and motivated to sell this exceptional opportunity offers incredible value for a true turnkey home! Welcome to this beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 2 car g

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.29 acres
  1. MLSID: W7878923
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nick Giovinazzi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 276 Cunningham Avenue, INVERNESS, FL 34453
$439,000.00 ($164.73 / sqft )

276 Cunningham Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Extremely well kept & maintained newer house on a corner lot! This 4/2 pool home sits on 2 lots, each 0.31 acres, and was built in 2018. This beautifully appointed home looks brand new. Coming into th

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2665 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723104
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Myriam Reulen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14692 Linden Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$480,000.00 ($234.38 / sqft )

14692 Linden Drive More Like This

Welcome to your private Florida retreat in the desirable East Linden Estates! Situated on nearly of an acre, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home offers the perfect b

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2048 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259138
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3511 Triggerfish Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
$599,000.00 ($389.72 / sqft )

3511 Triggerfish Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

JUST REDUCED!! SELLERS MOTIVATED!! Stunning Waterfront Oasis and Costal Elegance! Over 70,000 dollars in renovations and upgrades to this gorgeous Pool home!! Welcome to your beautifully update

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1537 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258571
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16225 Bonzai Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34613
$799,000.00 ($406.41 / sqft )

16225 Bonzai Trail More Like This

Tucked away on 10.20 secluded, wooded acres, this beautifully maintained estate offers the perfect blend of privacy, nature, and modern upgrades just minutes from the Suncoast Parkway/Veterans Expres

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1966 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.20 acres
  1. MLSID: 2259307
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7605 Landmark Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$335,000.00 ($219.53 / sqft )

7605 Landmark Drive More Like This

Centrally located home in spring hill with easy access to pasco county , weeki wachee, and pine island beach. Shopping, restaurants, medical facilities. No owner financing. No rent to own, no site u

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1526 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2256901
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12124 Squeeze Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34614
$1,090,000.00 ($366.02 / sqft )

12124 Squeeze Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Working Farm! Experience the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and true Nature Coast living with this exceptional 3,000 sq. ft. three bedroom, three bath home with a dedicated office big enough

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2978 sqft
  4. Approx. 11.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 2258203
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9027 Bonnet Way, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
$275,000.00 ($153.98 / sqft )

9027 Bonnet Way More Like This

CASH ONLY OPPORTUNITY in the highly desirable Heather Golf Course Community in Weeki Wachee! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage courtyard pool home is priced UNDER 300K and offers incredible pote

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1786 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258875
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3270 Hibiscus Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
$547,000.00 ($442.92 / sqft )

3270 Hibiscus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This elevated 2022 Gulfstream Homes custom build delivers modern coastal living with freedom and flexibility. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms in a thoughtful split open floor plan, this home of

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1235 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2256808
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13541 Stacey Drive, Hudson, FL 34667
$480,000.00 ($276.50 / sqft )

13541 Stacey Drive More Like This

Welcome to your waterfront retreat in Hudson, Florida, just minutes to the Gulf by boat! This hard to find, over 1,700 sq. ft. 4 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a canal and offers the perfect blend of co

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1736 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258396
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3338 Fernleaf Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
$475,000.00 ($353.42 / sqft )

3338 Fernleaf Drive More Like This

Price Improvement! Now is your chance to own this Hernando Beach waterfront home ! Awesome elevator home has 4 bedrooms and three full baths. A gorgeous pool and views that last forever. This home boa

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2253585
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9240 Butler Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34613
$349,000.00 ($146.03 / sqft )

9240 Butler Boulevard More Like This

PRICED TO SELL! A 2,390 SQ FOOT POOL HOME WITH A VIEW OF THE GOLF COURSE. This is a great price for the space and location. Spacious layout. This home has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and oversized gara

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2390 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258268
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7605 Landmark Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$335,000.00 ($142.37 / sqft )

7605 Landmark Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Centrally located home in spring hill with easy access to pasco county , weeki wachee, and pine island beach. Shopping, restaurants, medical facilities. No owner financing. No rent to own, no site uns

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2353 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881125
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Natalie Gorse
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3991 Buckhorn Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
$985,000.00 ($239.72 / sqft )

3991 Buckhorn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

PRIVATE CUL DE SAC ESTATE ON 3.07 ACRES IN PINE RIDGE | Resort Pool + Designer Finishes Experience refined country luxury in this exceptional custom estate at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the s

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4109 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.07 acres
  1. MLSID: OM722188
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Larry Eudaly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6545 Mulligan Court, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$640,000.00 ($259.11 / sqft )

6545 Mulligan Court More Like This

LOCATION, LOCATION RARE OPPORTUNITY. This one of a kind, secluded, and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with a 3 car garage is exactly what buyers have been waiting for. Designed fo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2470 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258917
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12469 Poplar Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34614
$449,999.00 ($295.66 / sqft )

12469 Poplar Avenue More Like This

2020 Built 3/2/2. 1522 Square foot home with screened enclosed pool with jets and sundeck set on acre vinyl fenced lot with adjacent acre cleared, fenced and ready to build in law suite or park your

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1522 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258392
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3270 Hibiscus Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
$547,000.00 ($177.20 / sqft )

3270 Hibiscus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This elevated 2022 Gulfstream Homes custom build delivers modern coastal living with freedom and flexibility. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms in a thoughtful split open floor plan, this home offe

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3087 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7880914
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Katrina Stough
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3209 Rose Arbor Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
$554,900.00 ($320.94 / sqft )

3209 Rose Arbor Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to your dream home, a spacious and impeccably maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool, canal to gulf front residence offering almost 3,500 sq ft of luxurious living space. Nestled in a vibrant,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1729 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257870
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7250 Madrid Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
$479,900.00 ($185.72 / sqft )

7250 Madrid Road Virtual Tour More Like This

This home is truly unique. The one owner home was designed with safety and security in mind. Coming from the Florida Keys this home was built with exceptional quality in building materials. From the w

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2584 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258725
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 951 Nodding Shade Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
$345,000.00 ($129.55 / sqft )

951 Nodding Shade Drive Foreclosure More Like This

Your Dream Home with Space, Style & Serenity Welcome to 951 Nodding Shade Dr in Trillium! Why settle when you can truly have it all? This beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers over

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2663 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257281
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11707 101st Court Road, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$1,299,000.00 ($272.61 / sqft )

11707 101st Court Road Virtual Tour More Like This

This Custom Built Dream Home is nestled on just under 4 acres in this horse friendly Rolling Hills Gated Community of Avonlea of Smith Lake. This professionally landscape pool home offers a spacious p

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4765 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.49 acres
  1. MLSID: OM696822
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY
  3. Contact Makayla Polk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8789 Mississippi Run, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
$409,000.00 ($189.88 / sqft )

8789 Mississippi Run Virtual Tour More Like This

Natural light. A solar heated pool. A championship golf community. NEW ROOF 2021. NEW WATER HEATER 2021. NEW POOL MOTOR, NEW FILTER 2025. POOL RESURFACED 2021. Newer appliances throughout. This 3 b

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2154 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2256647
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice